1A Girls Regional Results Merge & State Qualifiers List


Check out the girls results merge from all of the FHSAA 1A Regionals.

Highlighted in bold are definite state qualifiers. Highlighted in italics are potential state qualifiers depending on tiebreakers (taking times down to thousands of a second or earlier misses/next best performance in series for field events). If no way to break ties, none advance to the state meet. 

...

...

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11.73 -0.7
Fort Meade HS
2024
2 11.93 -0.7
Evangelical Christian School
2024
3 11.99 -0.6
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
4 12.16 -0.6
Providence School
2024
5 12.24 -0.6
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
6 12.26 -0.6
Holy Trinity Academy
2024
7 12.29 -0.7
Admiral Farragut Academy
2022
8 12.34 -0.2
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
9 12.42 -0.6
Foundation Academy
2026
10 12.43 -0.6
Wildwood MS/HS
2023
11 12.50 -0.6
Maclay School
2024
12 12.62 -0.2
Oxbridge Academy
2026
13 12.63 -0.7
Northside Christian
2022
14 12.71 -0.6
First Academy (Orlando)
2023
15 12.72 -0.4
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
16 12.74 -0.6
Bishop Snyder HS
2023
17 12.75 -0.2
Oxbridge Academy
2023
18 12.79 -0.6
Maclay School
2022
18 12.79 -0.7
Out of Door Academy
2024
20 12.86 -0.6
Maclay School
2026
21 12.88 -0.3
First Baptist Academy
2025
21 12.88 -0.6
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2023
23 12.89 -0.6
Holy Trinity Academy
2025
24 12.91 -0.2
Oxbridge Academy
2024
24 12.91 -0.7
Shorecrest Prep
2022
26 12.94 -0.7
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS
2022
27 12.95 -0.2
Berean Christian School
2023
28 12.99 -0.3
First Baptist Academy
2026
29 13.04 -0.7
Carrollwood Day School
2022
30 13.06 -0.2
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2023
30 13.06 -0.6
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2023
32 13.10 -0.6
Blountstown HS
2022
32 13.10 -0.3
Port St. Joe HS
2023
34 13.13 -2.1
Oxbridge Academy
2026
35 13.16 -0.2
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
36 13.17 -0.3
Lakeland Christian School
2025
37 13.18 -0.4
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
2023
38 13.24 -0.2
Divine Savior Academy
2024
39 13.25 -0.3
Jay HS
2023
39 13.25 -0.4
Seven Rivers Christian School
2024
41 13.26 -0.3
University Christian School
2026
42 13.29 -0.3
First Baptist Academy
2024
43 13.31 -0.3
Central HS (Allentown)
2022
44 13.35 -2.1
South Florida HEAT
2024
45 13.37 -0.3
Port St. Joe HS
2027
46 13.43 -0.6
Port St. Joe HS
2023
47 13.44 -0.3
North Florida Christian
2025
48 13.53 -0.3
Tampa Prep
2025
49 13.54 -2.1
Glades Day School
2022
49 13.54 -0.3
Hilliard HS
2024
51 13.55 -0.4
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
52 13.56 -2.1
Florida Christian School
2025
52 13.56 -0.3
Tampa Prep
2023
54 13.59 -0.4
Trinity Catholic HS
2023
54 13.59 -0.3
Seffner Christian
2025
56 13.64 -2.1
Westminster Academy
2026
57 13.68 -2.1
Palmer Trinity School
2025
58 13.71 -0.4
St. John Lutheran
2023
59 13.75 -0.4
Branford HS
2022
59 13.75 -0.3
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2024
61 13.76 -2.1
Berean Christian School
2027
62 14.03 -2.1
Divine Savior Academy
2023

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.23 0.2
Fort Meade HS
2024
2 24.46 0.3
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
3 24.57 0.2
Evangelical Christian School
2024
4 24.70 0.3
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
5 24.86 -0.8
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
6 24.90 0.1
Providence School
2024
7 25.34 0.2
Admiral Farragut Academy
2022
8 25.40 0.3
Holy Trinity Academy
2024
9 25.75 0.2
Northside Christian
2022
10 25.79 0.1
Maclay School
2023
11 25.81 0.1
Maclay School
2024
12 25.84 -0.2
Moore Haven HS
2023
13 25.89 0.2
Out of Door Academy
2024
14 25.91 -0.8
Oxbridge Academy
2023
15 26.01 -0.8
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
16 26.14 -0.8
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
17 26.15 0.2
Shorecrest Prep
2024
18 26.24 0.3
First Academy (Orlando)
2023
19 26.32 0.3
Foundation Academy
2026
20 26.34 0.3
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
21 26.35 0.1
Maclay School
2026
22 26.39 0.1
Bishop Snyder HS
2023
23 26.43 0.2
First Baptist Academy
2025
24 26.51 0.1
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2023
25 26.56 -0.8
Oxbridge Academy
2024
26 26.74 0.3
Wildwood MS/HS
2027
27 26.76 -0.4
Oxbridge Academy
2026
28 26.78 -0.8
Oxbridge Academy
2023
29 26.81 -0.1
Holy Trinity Academy
2025
30 26.84 -0.2
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS
2022
31 26.87 -0.2
First Baptist Academy
2026
32 26.90 0.3
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2023
33 27.03 -0.2
Lakeland Christian School
2025
34 27.06 -0.8
Berean Christian School
2023
35 27.18 -0.4
Riviera Preparatory School
2022
36 27.24 -0.4
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2023
37 27.29 0.1
Blountstown HS
2022
38 27.47 0.1
Hilliard HS
2024
39 27.49 -0.2
Victory Christian Academy
2025
40 27.58 0.2
Baker Senior HS
2025
41 27.59 -0.4
Berean Christian School
2026
42 27.63 -0.1
Seven Rivers Christian School
2025
42 27.63 0.2
Port St. Joe HS
2027
44 27.67 -0.1
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
2023
45 28.04 -0.2
Carrollwood Day School
2024
46 28.20 -0.1
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2022
47 28.26 0.2
Jay HS
2023
48 28.29 0.2
Community Christian School (Tallahassee)
2024
49 28.30 -0.2
Tampa Prep
2025
50 28.37 -0.1
Trinity Catholic HS
2023
51 28.52 -0.8
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
52 28.63 0.2
Port St. Joe HS
2027
53 28.69 -0.4
Palmer Trinity School
2024
54 28.99 -0.4
Palmer Trinity School
2023
55 29.04 0.2
Paxton School
2022
56 29.11 0.2
Port St. Joe HS
2025
57 29.18 -0.1
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
58 29.20 -0.4
Berean Christian School
2027

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56.27
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
2 56.43
Northside Christian
2022
3 57.42
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
4 57.63
Maclay School
2023
5 57.91
Oxbridge Academy
2023
6 57.95
Providence School
2024
7 58.43
Pahokee Middle-High School
2027
8 58.53
Evangelical Christian School
2024
9 58.57
Shorecrest Prep
2024
10 58.99
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
11 59.07
Wildwood MS/HS
2027
12 1:01.18
Berean Christian School
2023
13 1:01.42
Bishop Snyder HS
2023
14 1:01.47
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2022
15 1:01.48
St. Johns Country Day School
2023
16 1:01.67
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2023
16 1:01.67
Oxbridge Academy
2024
18 1:01.81
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2024
19 1:01.90
Evangelical Christian School
2025
20 1:02.14
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2023
21 1:02.28
Cardinal Newman HS
2023
22 1:02.69
Melbourne Central Catholic HS
2022
23 1:02.80
Seven Rivers Christian School
2025
24 1:02.90
Berean Christian School
2026
25 1:03.15
Oak Hall School
2022
26 1:03.19
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
27 1:03.44
Village School of Naples
2026
28 1:03.71
Tampa Prep
2027
29 1:03.91
Trinity Catholic HS
2025
30 1:04.00
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2023
31 1:04.07
Glades Day School
2022
32 1:04.30
Tampa Prep
2025
33 1:04.51
Branford HS
2025
34 1:04.81
Tampa Bay HEAT
2025
35 1:04.82
Baker Senior HS
2024
36 1:04.96
Harvest Community School
2024
37 1:05.43
Lakeland Christian School
2023
38 1:05.69
Palmer Trinity School
2026
39 1:05.72
True North Classical Academy Charter
2028
40 1:05.85
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS
2022
41 1:05.94
Orlando Christian Prep
2023
42 1:06.22
Carrollwood Day School
2022
43 1:06.27
Blountstown HS
2027
44 1:06.29
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
45 1:06.88
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
2028
46 1:07.06
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2023
47 1:07.17
Maclay School
2025
48 1:07.25
Palmer Trinity School
2026
49 1:07.29
Westminster Academy
2023
50 1:07.31
Community Christian School (Tallahassee)
2024
50 1:07.31
Divine Savior Academy
2025
52 1:07.51
Port St. Joe HS
2027
53 1:08.02
Victory Christian Academy
2023
54 1:08.32
Liberty County HS
2024
55 1:09.66
Trinity Catholic HS
2025

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:14.40
Cambridge (Christian) School
2022
2 2:18.27
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2024
3 2:18.82
Cambridge (Christian) School
2026
4 2:18.99
Pahokee Middle-High School
2027
5 2:19.09
Oak Hall School
2023
6 2:20.13
University Christian School
2024
7 2:20.46
First Baptist Academy
2023
8 2:21.38
Village School of Naples
2024
9 2:21.65
Admiral Farragut Academy
2028
10 2:21.75
Port St. Joe HS
2022
11 2:21.87
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
12 2:21.93
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2022
13 2:22.21
Florida Christian School
2025
14 2:22.97
Maclay School
2024
15 2:23.74
Admiral Farragut Academy
2025
16 2:23.80
Oak Hall School
2024
17 2:25.47
Northside Christian
2022
18 2:27.69
Providence School
2026
19 2:27.77
Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian)
2025
20 2:27.84
Circle Christian School
2022
21 2:27.85
Cambridge (Christian) School
2024
22 2:27.91
Lake Mary Prep
2024
23 2:28.29
Benjamin School
2027
24 2:28.64
Oak Hall School
2027
25 2:29.99
Cambridge (Christian) School
2023
26 2:30.20
Holy Trinity Academy
2025
27 2:31.25
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
28 2:31.30
Maclay School
2025
29 2:33.04
Atlantic Christian Academy
2024
30 2:33.11
Community School of Naples
2025
31 2:33.12
Tampa Bay HEAT
2022
32 2:33.15
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2023
33 2:33.48
Westminster Academy
2025
34 2:33.63
Palmer Trinity School
2024
35 2:33.66
Community School of Naples
2026
36 2:34.57
St. Petersburg Catholic
2024
37 2:36.25
Maclay School
2023
38 2:36.40
Benjamin School
2026
39 2:36.71
Lakeland Christian School
2025
40 2:36.93
Benjamin School
2023
41 2:36.99
Baker Senior HS
2023
42 2:37.83
Palmer Trinity School
2025
43 2:37.99
Victory Christian Academy
2025
44 2:38.54
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
45 2:38.94
St. Joseph Academy
2023
46 2:39.17
Palmer Trinity School
2024
47 2:41.12
Community Christian School (Tallahassee)
2022
48 2:41.74
Glades Day School
2027
49 2:43.54
Port St. Joe HS
2022
50 2:44.81
Tampa Bay HEAT
2025
51 2:48.21
Port St. Joe HS
2024
52 2:49.64
St. John Paul II Academy
2025
53 2:51.67
Berean Christian School
2022
54 2:55.74
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2024
55 2:57.80
Trinity Catholic HS
2025
56 3:03.34
Trinity Catholic HS
2025
57 3:12.13
Liberty County HS
2025

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:59.30
Cambridge (Christian) School
2026
2 5:03.73
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2024
3 5:04.29
Evangelical Christian School
2023
4 5:13.79
Cambridge (Christian) School
2022
5 5:15.81
Cambridge (Christian) School
2022
6 5:15.98
Cambridge (Christian) School
2024
7 5:20.30
Oak Hall School
2022
8 5:22.85
Oak Hall School
2025
9 5:22.97
First Baptist Academy
2023
10 5:24.69
Benjamin School
2023
11 5:25.86
Maclay School
2024
12 5:26.09
Benjamin School
2023
13 5:26.32
South Florida HEAT
2023
14 5:28.29
Pensacola Christian Academy
2024
15 5:28.43
Pensacola Christian Academy
2026
16 5:29.46
Westminster Academy
2028
17 5:29.72
Oak Hall School
2024
18 5:30.04
Circle Christian School
2023
19 5:32.19
Maclay School
2026
20 5:33.58
Pensacola Christian Academy
2026
21 5:34.03
Palmer Trinity School
2026
22 5:37.56
St. Joseph Academy
2025
23 5:38.61
Shorecrest Prep
2026
24 5:39.65
South Florida HEAT
2024
25 5:40.17
Community School of Naples
2025
26 5:41.76
Foundation Academy
2027
27 5:42.45
St. Francis Catholic HS
2024
28 5:43.22
St. Johns Country Day School
2025
29 5:44.84
Bishop Snyder HS
2022
30 5:45.47
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS
2023
31 5:46.57
The Pine School
2026
32 5:46.99
Baker Senior HS
2023
33 5:48.31
Shorecrest Prep
2026
34 5:48.72
Liberty County HS
2025
35 5:49.21
Maclay School
2026
36 5:49.99
Tampa Bay HEAT
2022
37 5:50.66
Palmer Trinity School
2024
38 5:52.18
Lakeland Christian School
2025
39 5:54.13
Lakeland Christian School
2023
40 5:54.58
Providence School
2028
41 5:54.65
St. Joseph Academy
2023
42 5:55.79
Admiral Farragut Academy
2026
43 5:56.62
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2027
44 5:56.89
Brevard HEAT
2026
45 5:59.36
City of Life Christian Academy
2022
46 6:00.11
John Carroll HS
2024
47 6:00.87
St. Joseph Academy
2024
48 6:01.00
St. John Paul II Academy
2025
49 6:01.02
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2024
50 6:06.28
Highlands Christian Academy
2022
51 6:08.86
Berean Christian School
2025
52 6:14.41
Palmer Trinity School
2025
53 6:17.85
Port St. Joe HS
2022
54 6:24.05
Divine Savior Academy
2024
55 7:02.26
Port St. Joe HS
2024
56 7:03.38
Wewahitchka HS
2027

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:22.70
Cambridge (Christian) School
2022
2 11:04.62
Evangelical Christian School
2023
3 11:06.08
Circle Christian School
2022
4 11:20.39
Cambridge (Christian) School
2024
5 11:36.74
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2023
6 11:37.74
Seffner Christian
2025
7 11:38.76
Oak Hall School
2022
8 11:41.23
Maclay School
2024
9 11:42.73
Keswick Christian
2023
10 11:45.92
Circle Christian School
2024
11 11:46.11
Pensacola Christian Academy
2026
12 11:50.66
Pensacola Christian Academy
2024
13 11:52.66
Circle Christian School
2025
14 11:53.62
Maclay School
2026
15 11:58.94
Pensacola Christian Academy
2026
16 11:59.35
The Geneva School
2024
17 12:00.34
Oak Hall School
2025
18 12:02.41
South Florida HEAT
2023
19 12:02.73
Cambridge (Christian) School
2025
20 12:04.59
Cambridge (Christian) School
2025
21 12:07.42
Palmer Trinity School
2026
22 12:11.07
Tampa Bay HEAT
2022
23 12:22.64
Benjamin School
2023
24 12:24.05
Oak Hall School
2024
25 12:25.00
Benjamin School
2025
26 12:26.26
St. Joseph Academy
2025
27 12:26.89
Oak Hall School
2027
28 12:28.47
Maclay School
2026
29 12:32.75
Lakeland Christian School
2028
30 12:37.35
Village School of Naples
2024
31 12:45.55
Pensacola Christian Academy
2026
32 12:48.97
Lakeland Christian School
2023
33 12:52.19
Foundation Academy
2027
34 12:54.15
The Pine School
2024
35 12:59.52
Providence School
2027
36 13:05.13
Keswick Christian
2028
37 13:07.76
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS
2023
38 13:16.37
St. Edwards School
2023
39 13:21.91
Admiral Farragut Academy
2026
40 13:32.83
City of Life Christian Academy
2022
41 13:34.97
Berean Christian School
2025
42 13:35.12
Bishop Snyder HS
2022
43 13:35.95
Brevard HEAT
2027
44 13:37.73
Westminster Academy
2027
45 13:44.96
Out of Door Academy
2028
46 13:45.52
St. Joseph Academy
2024
47 13:47.68
Providence School
2028
48 13:52.51
Atlantic Christian Academy
2026
49 13:55.57
Boca Raton Christian School
2025
50 14:17.74
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
51 14:49.50
Berean Christian School
2022
52 15:12.17
Marathon MS/HS
2024
53 15:34.34
Port St. Joe HS
2026
54 16:52.49
Wewahitchka HS
2027
55 17:18.37
Port St. Joe HS
2026
56 17:58.91
Port St. Joe HS
2025

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.88 -0.3
The Geneva School
2026
2 15.05 -0.3
Holy Trinity Academy
2024
3 15.50 -0.7
St. John Neumann
2022
4 15.94 -0.7
First Baptist Academy
2022
5 16.17 -0.3
Branford HS
2022
6 16.26
Palmer Trinity School
2024
7 16.29
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
8 16.30
Port St. Joe HS
2023
9 16.31
Palmer Trinity School
2024
10 16.72 -0.7
St. Stephens Episcopal School
2025
11 16.82 -0.3
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2025
12 16.87 -1.7
Tampa Bay HEAT
2023
13 16.97
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2024
14 17.23
Baker Senior HS
2025
15 17.24 -0.7
Evangelical Christian School
2025
15 17.24 -0.7
Tampa Prep
2022
17 17.31
Blountstown HS
2024
18 17.34 -0.7
Bradenton Christian School
2022
19 17.60 -0.3
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2022
19 17.60 -0.3
Oak Hall School
2025
21 17.61 -0.3
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)
2023
22 17.63
South Florida HEAT
2023
23 17.65 -0.3
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
24 17.69
Oxbridge Academy
2023
25 17.70
Pensacola Christian Academy
2027
26 17.78 -0.7
Tampa Prep
2023
27 17.81 -1.7
Shorecrest Prep
2025
28 17.92 -1.7
Shorecrest Prep
2022
29 17.98 -1.7
Victory Christian Academy
2025
30 18.03
Central HS (Allentown)
2022
31 18.09 -1.7
Divine Savior Academy
2022
32 18.16 -1.7
South Florida HEAT
2023
33 18.22
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2024
34 18.33
Divine Savior Academy
2024
35 18.35 -0.1
Foundation Academy
2025
36 18.44 -0.1
City of Life Christian Academy
2026
37 18.49
Providence School
2022
38 18.58 -0.1
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
39 18.64
Lafayette HS
2025
40 18.76
Vernon HS
2024
41 18.86 -1.7
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
42 18.98 -1.7
Glades Day School
2023
43 19.08 -0.1
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
44 19.17
Providence School
2024
45 19.18 -0.6
Blountstown HS
2023
45 19.18
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
47 19.29 -1.7
Glades Day School
2027
48 19.35 -0.1
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
2024
49 19.43 -1.7
Benjamin School
2025
50 19.55 -1.7
Benjamin School
2023
51 19.90 -0.1
Branford HS
2025
52 19.96 -1.7
Glades Day School
2027
53 19.99 -0.6
Bishop Snyder HS
2024
54 20.13 -1.7
Tampa Bay HEAT
2027
55 20.58 -0.6
Port St. Joe HS
2027
56 20.97 -1.7
Victory Christian Academy
2025
57 21.61 -0.1
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2024
58 22.51 -0.1
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2023

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 44.89
St. John Neumann
2022
2 45.10
Carrollwood Day School
2022
3 46.14
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
3 46.14
First Baptist Academy
2022
5 46.55
Palmer Trinity School
2024
6 46.66
Holy Trinity Academy
2024
7 46.80
Branford HS
2022
8 46.95
Palmer Trinity School
2024
9 47.13
Central HS (Allentown)
2022
10 47.97
South Florida HEAT
2023
11 48.31
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS
2024
12 48.34
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
13 48.53
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2025
14 48.62
Bradenton Christian School
2022
15 49.17
Canterbury School (St. Pete)
2025
16 49.28
Seven Rivers Christian School
2024
17 49.30
Tampa Bay HEAT
2023
18 49.35
Glades Day School
2023
19 50.17
Admiral Farragut Academy
2022
20 51.03
Tampa Prep
2022
21 51.19
Vernon HS
2024
22 51.20
Benjamin School
2023
23 51.21
Shorecrest Prep
2022
24 51.24
Port St. Joe HS
2023
25 51.38
First Academy (Orlando)
2024
26 51.54
Wildwood MS/HS
2027
27 51.86
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2024
28 51.90
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
29 51.97
Tampa Prep
2023
30 52.15
Village School of Naples
2025
31 52.34
Victory Christian Academy
2025
32 52.75
Oxbridge Academy
2023
33 53.00
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)
2023
34 53.12
City of Life Christian Academy
2023
35 53.31
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2024
36 53.36
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
37 53.39
Baker Senior HS
2027
38 53.42
Palmer Trinity School
2023
39 53.67
Providence School
2024
40 53.70
Providence School
2022
41 53.78
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
42 53.81
South Florida HEAT
2026
43 54.15
Branford HS
2025
44 54.32
Divine Savior Academy
2024
45 54.34
St. Francis Catholic HS
2023
46 54.42
Benjamin School
2025
47 54.48
Holy Trinity Academy
2025
48 54.60
Hilliard HS
2025
49 55.05
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2024
50 55.14
Lafayette HS
2025
51 56.88
Wewahitchka HS
2026
52 57.37
Blountstown HS
2024
53 59.04
Port St. Joe HS
2027
54 59.64
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
2026
55 59.89
Victory Christian Academy
2025
56 1:00.06
Maclay School
2024
57 1:00.65
Tampa Bay HEAT
2027
58 1:00.95
Atlantic Christian Academy
2026
59 1:02.56
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2023

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 48.55
Oxbridge Academy
2 48.75
Evangelical Christian School
3 48.88
Admiral Farragut Academy
4 49.20
Wildwood MS/HS
5 49.46
Maclay School
6 49.62
Pahokee Middle-High School
7 50.19
Shorecrest Prep
8 50.48
St. Francis Catholic HS
8 50.48
First Baptist Academy
10 50.65
St. Stephens Episcopal School
11 51.10
St. John Neumann
12 51.15
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
13 51.30
Foundation Academy
14 51.51
Rocky Bayou Christian School
15 51.62
Divine Savior Academy
16 51.69
First Academy (Orlando)
17 51.92
Northside Christian
18 51.98
Father Lopez Catholic HS
19 52.03
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
20 52.04
Fort Meade HS
21 52.11
Seven Rivers Christian School
22 52.23
Community School of Naples
23 52.26
FAMU High School
24 52.43
Port St. Joe HS
25 52.70
Palmer Trinity School
26 52.72
Providence School
27 53.17
Glades Day School
28 53.19
Carrollwood Day School
29 53.53
Graceville HS
30 53.56
Oak Hall School
31 53.59
Jupiter Christian
32 53.64
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
33 53.93
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
34 54.18
Trenton HS
35 54.39
Jay HS
36 54.47
Tampa Prep
37 54.91
Hilliard HS
38 55.09
Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian)
39 55.14
First Academy of Leesburg
40 55.26
Pensacola Christian Academy
41 55.40
Seffner Christian
42 55.61
South Florida HEAT
43 55.98
Victory Christian Academy
44 56.47
Lafayette HS
45 56.71
The Geneva School
45 56.71
Zephyrhills Christian Academy
47 56.92
The Pine School
48 57.52
City of Life Christian Academy
49 57.54
Branford HS
50 57.59
Hamilton County HS
51 57.70
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
52 58.33
Marathon MS/HS
53 58.89
Wewahitchka HS
54 59.55
Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth)
55 59.58
Atlantic Christian Academy
56 1:01.30
Riviera Preparatory School
57 1:01.68
First Baptist Christian Academy
58 1:02.23
Tampa Bay HEAT

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATE PLACE
13:51.19
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
24:04.01
Pahokee Middle-High School
34:05.10
Oak Hall School
44:07.58
Admiral Farragut Academy
54:09.48
Cardinal Mooney HS
64:09.61
Palmer Trinity School
74:10.08
Maclay School
84:10.48
Northside Christian
94:11.85
Benjamin School
104:12.88
South Florida HEAT
114:13.92
Evangelical Christian School
124:14.42
Wildwood MS/HS
134:15.45
First Baptist Academy
144:15.84
Cambridge (Christian) School
154:16.03
Indian Rocks Christian
164:16.31
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
174:16.33
Holy Trinity Academy
184:16.75
Carrollwood Day School
194:17.60
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS
204:18.30
Branford HS
214:19.03
First Academy of Leesburg
224:19.43
Pensacola Christian Academy
234:19.65
Seven Rivers Christian School
244:20.71
Village School of Naples
254:21.59
The Pine School
264:24.92
University Christian School
274:26.07
Victory Christian Academy
284:26.34
Bishop Snyder HS
294:27.09
Rocky Bayou Christian School
304:27.36
Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian)
314:28.91
St. Johns Country Day School
324:30.40
Port St. Joe HS
334:30.47
Baker Senior HS
344:31.24
Tampa Prep
354:31.71
Central HS (Allentown)
364:33.67
Divine Savior Academy
374:34.40
First Academy (Orlando)
384:37.43
True North Classical Academy Charter
394:38.28
Atlantic Christian Academy
404:43.92
Community Christian School (Tallahassee)
414:46.65
Tampa Bay HEAT
424:46.70
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
434:48.39
City of Life Christian Academy
444:48.66
Bell High School
454:53.26
Glades Day School
464:56.35
FAMU High School
474:57.08
Boca Raton Christian School
485:00.00
Marathon MS/HS
495:00.36
Wewahitchka HS
505:10.42
Lafayette HS
515:22.09
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
525:34.23
Zephyrhills Christian Academy


4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 9:47.31
Oak Hall School
2 9:48.60
Admiral Farragut Academy
3 9:51.15
Pensacola Christian Academy
4 9:54.39
Circle Christian School
5 9:58.01
Benjamin School
6 10:02.21
Cambridge (Christian) School
7 10:05.30
Palmer Trinity School
8 10:10.50
Tampa Bay HEAT
9 10:10.60
The Pine School
10 10:11.55
Village School of Naples
11 10:12.30
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
12 10:13.80
South Florida HEAT
13 10:15.17
Maclay School
14 10:16.99
Indian Rocks Christian
15 10:18.01
Shorecrest Prep
16 10:20.31
St. John Neumann
17 10:24.94
Providence School
18 10:29.04
Westminster Academy
19 10:32.28
Evangelical Christian School
20 10:33.01
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
21 10:38.60
St. Francis Catholic HS
22 10:39.98
Cardinal Mooney HS
23 10:52.58
Community School of Naples
24 11:04.20
Lakeland Christian School
25 11:05.01
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
26 11:09.04
St. Johns Country Day School
27 11:10.94
St. Joseph Academy
28 11:11.27
City of Life Christian Academy
29 11:13.67
Baker Senior HS
30 11:14.10
Atlantic Christian Academy
31 11:14.31
First Academy (Orlando)
32 11:18.41
Branford HS
33 11:23.38
Bishop Snyder HS
34 11:27.90
Glades Day School
35 11:29.68
Bell High School
36 11:31.70
Divine Savior Academy
37 11:43.45
Foundation Academy
38 11:48.34
Seven Rivers Christian School
39 11:56.57
Rocky Bayou Christian School
40 12:05.20
True North Classical Academy Charter
41 12:06.30
St. Edwards School
42 12:06.80
Marathon MS/HS
43 12:09.67
Tampa Prep
44 12:09.97
Central HS (Allentown)
45 12:10.20
Boca Raton Christian School
46 12:18.35
Community Christian School (Tallahassee)
47 12:21.20
Pahokee Middle-High School
48 12:30.58
Port St. Joe HS
49 13:05.83
Wewahitchka HS
50 13:07.89
FAMU High School
51 13:08.45
Victory Christian Academy
52 13:47.98
Liberty County HS

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 36-11
Providence School
2023
2 35-1
Baker Senior HS
2023
3 34-10.5
Paxton School
2023
4 34-9
Providence School
2022
5 34-8.25
Bishop Snyder HS
2024
6 34-4.75
Cardinal Mooney HS
2022
7 34-3.75
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
8 34-2.75
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2023
9 33-11.5
Admiral Farragut Academy
2022
10 33-9.5
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
10 33-9.5
Indian Rocks Christian
2024
12 32-7
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
13 32-5.5
Seacrest Country Day School
2023
14 31-6
Cardinal Newman HS
2022
15 31-4.75
Branford HS
2023
15 31-4.75
Victory Christian Academy
2023
15 31-4.75
Palmer Trinity School
2023
18 31-3.5
Highlands Christian Academy
2022
19 31-1.75
Oak Hall School
2024
20 31-0
Palmer Trinity School
2025
21 30-11
Port St. Joe HS
2024
22 30-3.5
South Florida HEAT
2027
23 30-0.25
Highlands Christian Academy
2022
24 30-0
Paxton School
2022
25 29-11.5
Providence School
2023
26 29-10.25
Admiral Farragut Academy
2024
27 29-8.75
Branford HS
2022
28 29-2
First Baptist Academy
2022
29 29-1.25
Blountstown HS
2022
29 29-1.25
Marathon MS/HS
2023
29 29-1.25
Baker Senior HS
2023
32 29-1
Carrollwood Day School
2024
33 28-10.75
Glades Day School
2024
34 28-10.5
Seffner Christian
2025
35 28-6.5
Gateway High School
2024
35 28-6.5
FAMU High School
2024
37 28-3.5
Victory Christian Academy
2023
38 28-2.75
Gateway High School
2024
39 27-8.25
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2024
40 27-1.75
Branford HS
2023
41 27-1.25
Divine Savior Academy
2024
42 26-9.75
Maclay School
2025
43 26-5.5
Port St. Joe HS
2024
44 26-3.75
South Florida HEAT
2022
45 26-0.25
Lafayette HS
2025
46 26-0
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2023
47 25-11.5
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
2026
48 25-6.75
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
49 25-6.25
The Geneva School
2024
49 25-6.25
South Florida HEAT
2024
51 25-6
Wildwood MS/HS
2024
52 25-5.5
Carrollwood Day School
2024
53 25-2.5
Holy Trinity Academy
2025
54 25-1.25
Highlands Christian Academy
2026
54 25-1.25
FAMU High School
2026
56 24-11
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2024
57 24-5.5
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2022
58 23-11.5
Liberty County HS
2023
59 23-10.25
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2023
60 23-9.75
Sheridan Hills Christian
2022
61 22-6.5
Tampa Prep
2022
62 22-0.25
Tampa Prep
2024
63 21-8.75
Tampa Bay HEAT
2025

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 119-11
Cardinal Newman HS
2022
2 117-2
Bradenton Christian School
2022
3 112-10
Cardinal Mooney HS
2023
4 112-3
Holy Trinity Academy
2024
5 111-2
Carrollwood Day School
2024
6 108-9
First Baptist Academy
2022
7 100-8.25
Highlands Christian Academy
2022
8 99-11.5
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
9 99-5
Community School of Naples
2022
10 98-7
Cardinal Mooney HS
2022
11 98-6.25
Highlands Christian Academy
2026
12 98-4
Baker Senior HS
2023
13 97-9
Providence School
2022
14 96-2
St. Francis Catholic HS
2022
15 95-8
Port St. Joe HS
2024
16 94-9
Indian Rocks Christian
2023
17 93-8
Baker Senior HS
2023
18 93-1
Maclay School
2025
19 92-2
Village School of Naples
2023
20 91-10.25
Palmer Trinity School
2025
21 91-4
St. John Paul II Academy
2023
22 91-3
Holy Trinity Academy
2023
22 91-3
Providence School
2023
24 90-8
Port St. Joe HS
2024
25 89-7
Providence School
2023
26 88-2
St. Johns Country Day School
2024
27 88-0
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2023
28 87-3
Victory Christian Academy
2023
29 85-5.5
Cardinal Newman HS
2022
30 85-4
St. Francis Catholic HS
2024
31 83-10
Holy Trinity Academy
2023
32 83-2
Florida Christian School
2022
33 83-0
Tampa Bay HEAT
2025
34 82-0
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2023
35 81-9
Baker Senior HS
2025
36 81-8.25
Westminster Academy
2022
37 81-2
Victory Christian Academy
2023
38 80-5.75
Glades Day School
2023
39 79-11
First Baptist Academy
2022
40 79-10.75
Marathon MS/HS
2022
41 78-11.25
South Florida HEAT
2022
42 78-0
Oak Hall School
2023
43 77-10
Carrollwood Day School
2024
44 74-10
Seven Rivers Christian School
2022
45 73-6
Branford HS
2023
46 73-3.5
South Florida HEAT
2024
47 71-8.25
Sheridan Hills Christian
2022
48 69-9
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2025
49 68-10
Pahokee Middle-High School
2023
50 68-7.5
Palmer Trinity School
2026
51 68-0
Blountstown HS
2025
52 66-4
Tampa Prep
2024
53 66-1
Wakulla Christian School
2022
54 65-10
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
2026
55 65-7
Seffner Christian
2025
56 65-5
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2023
57 64-9
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
58 64-5
Tampa Prep
2022
59 64-0
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2025
60 63-9
Orlando Christian Prep
2022
61 63-0
FAMU High School
2026
61 63-0
Wewahitchka HS
2023
63 61-7
North Florida Christian
2028

Long Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 18-3.25
First Academy (Orlando)
2023
2 17-11
Oxbridge Academy
2026
2 17-11
First Baptist Academy
2022
4 17-9.75
St. John Neumann
2022
5 17-8.5
Highlands Christian Academy
2025
6 17-6.25
The Geneva School
2026
7 17-5.5
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2022
8 17-1.5
Northside Christian
2023
8 17-1.5
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach)
2023
10 16-10.75
Wildwood MS/HS
2023
10 16-10.75
Oxbridge Academy
2023
12 16-9.5
Divine Savior Academy
2024
13 16-9.25
Seven Rivers Christian School
2023
14 16-8.75
Evangelical Christian School
2024
14 16-8.75
Keswick Christian
2023
16 16-8
Wildwood MS/HS
2025
17 16-7
Baker Senior HS
2025
18 16-6.5
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
2025
19 16-6
Evangelical Christian School
2022
20 16-5.25
Seven Rivers Christian School
2028
21 16-5
First Academy (Orlando)
2024
22 16-4
Palmer Trinity School
2023
23 16-1.75
Port St. Joe HS
2023
24 16-0.25
North Florida Christian
2025
24 16-0.25
Branford HS
2022
26 15-11.75
Marathon MS/HS
2024
27 15-11
Holy Trinity Academy
2023
28 15-9.25
Westminster Academy
2026
29 15-8.25
Oxbridge Academy
2023
30 15-7.75
Bradenton Christian School
2022
31 15-7
University Christian School
2022
32 15-6.75
Chiefland HS
2023
33 15-3.5
Port St. Joe HS
2023
33 15-3.5
Bell High School
2023
35 15-3
Palmer Trinity School
2025
36 15-2.75
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2022
36 15-2.75
Trenton HS
2024
38 15-2.25
St. John Lutheran
2023
39 15-2
Port St. Joe HS
2023
40 15-1.25
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2023
41 14-11.25
Victory Christian Academy
2022
41 14-11.25
Central HS (Allentown)
2022
43 14-10.25
Benjamin School
2026
44 14-9.25
Liberty County HS
2024
45 14-8.75
Pensacola Christian Academy
2022
46 14-8
Providence School
2027
47 14-7.75
Maclay School
2026
48 14-6.5
Tampa Prep
2023
48 14-6.5
Providence School
2026
48 14-6.5
Glades Day School
2027
51 14-5.75
Carrollwood Day School
2025
52 14-3.25
Lafayette HS
2022
53 14-0.25
Carrollwood Day School
2024
54 13-11.5
Shorecrest Prep
2027
55 13-4.75
Tampa Bay HEAT
2028
56 13-4.25
Wakulla Christian School
2023
57 13-2.75
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind
2025
58 12-8.5
Tampa Prep
2022
59 12-5.25
Glades Day School
2024
60 12-3.25
Victory Christian Academy
2025

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38-10.5
Port St. Joe HS
2023
2 36-7
Northside Christian
2023
3 35-4.5
First Baptist Academy
2022
4 34-11.25
Seven Rivers Christian School
2028
5 34-8.25
Wildwood MS/HS
2023
6 34-4.25
Branford HS
2022
7 34-3
Baker Senior HS
2025
8 34-2
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2022
9 33-11.5
Bell High School
2023
10 33-7.25
University Christian School
2022
11 33-6.75
Oxbridge Academy
2026
12 33-5.75
Evangelical Christian School
2024
13 33-4.75
Oxbridge Academy
2023
14 33-3.75
First Baptist Academy
2024
14 33-3.75
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2025
16 33-1
Port St. Joe HS
2027
17 32-10.25
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2027
18 32-9.75
Divine Savior Academy
2023
19 32-8.25
Providence School
2027
20 32-6.5
Divine Savior Academy
2022
20 32-6.5
First Baptist Academy
2023
22 31-10.25
Carrollwood Day School
2024
23 31-10
Palmer Trinity School
2025
24 31-8
St. Stephens Episcopal School
2025
25 31-6
Benjamin School
2026
26 31-5.5
Oxbridge Academy
2024
27 31-4.75
Bishop Snyder HS
2024
28 31-4.5
Rocky Bayou Christian School
2023
29 31-3.75
Oak Hall School
2022
30 31-3
Keswick Christian
2025
31 30-11.25
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2024
32 30-10.5
Victory Christian Academy
2025
33 30-7.5
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2022
34 30-3
Pensacola Christian Academy
2022
35 30-2.25
Branford HS
2022
36 30-0.25
Glades Day School
2022
37 29-8.75
Faith Christian Academy
2028
38 29-7.25
Providence School
2024
39 29-6.25
Divine Savior Academy
2022
39 29-6.25
South Florida HEAT
2026
39 29-6.25
Glades Day School
2023
42 29-4
Indian Rocks Christian
2024
43 29-1.25
Carrollwood Day School
2022
44 29-0.75
South Florida HEAT
2026
45 29-0.5
Florida Prep (Air Academy)
2022
46 28-7.75
Wakulla Christian School
2022
47 28-5.75
Graceville HS
2026
47 28-5.75
Atlantic Christian Academy
2026
49 28-0.25
Wewahitchka HS
2023
50 27-9.25
Carrollwood Day School
2025
51 25-11.5
Victory Christian Academy
2024
52 25-4
Glades Day School
2027