Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of Holy Names Tampa, FL Registered Results
Alexander Douglasville, GA Registered Results
Alonso HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Armwood HS Seffner, FL Registered Results
Astronaut HS Titusville, FL Registered Results
Athens High School Athens, AL Registered Results
Auburn University Auburn, AL Scheduled Results
Auburndale HS Auburndale, FL Registered Results
Bay HS Panama City, FL Registered Results
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Miami, FL Registered Results
Berkeley Prep HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Bishop Kenny HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Bishop Snyder HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Bolles HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Boynton Beach HS Boynton Beach, FL Registered Results
Brother Martin New Orleans, LA Registered Results
Buchholz HS Gainesville, FL Registered Results
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Clearwater, FL Registered Results
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
Canterbury School (St. Pete) St. Petersburg, FL Registered Results
Cape Coral HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Central HS (Allentown) Milton, FL Registered Results
Chamberlain HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Chicago Latin High School Chicago, IL Registered Results
Chiles HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Circle Christian School Winter Park, FL Registered Results
Citrus HS Inverness, FL Registered Results
Citrus Park Christian School Tampa, FL Registered Results
Community Christian School (Tall Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Creekside HS St. Johns, FL Registered Results
Deerfield-Windsor School Albany, GA Registered Results
Doral Academy Charter HS Doral, FL Registered Results
Dr. Phillips HS Orlando, FL Registered Results
Dunbar HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
East Lake HS Tarpon Springs, FL Registered Results
Estero HS Estero, FL Registered Results
Evangelical Christian School Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
FAMU High School Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Fairhope Fairhope, AL Registered Results
Faith Academy Mobile, AL Registered Results
Fernandina Beach HS Fernandina Beach, FL Registered Results
First Coast HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Florida High School Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Florida State University Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Fontainebleau Mandeville, LA Registered Results
Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Fort Walton Beach HS Fort Walton Beach, FL Registered Results
G. Holmes Braddock HS Miami, FL Registered Results
Gadsden County High School Havana, FL Registered Results
Gaither HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
George Jenkins HS Lakeland, FL Registered Results
George M. Steinbrenner HS Lutz, FL Registered Results
Georgia Tech Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Godby HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Gorham High School Gorham, ME Registered Results
Gulf Breeze HS Gulf Breeze, FL Registered Results
Gulf Coast HS Naples, FL Registered Results
HB Plant HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Harrison Central HS Gulfport, MS Registered Results
Hillsborough HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Hoover Hoover, AL Registered Results
Jean Ribault HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Jefferson High School Jefferson, GA Registered Results
John Carroll HS Fort Pierce, FL Registered Results
Key West HS Key West, FL Registered Results
Lake Mary HS Lake Mary, FL Registered Results
Lake Minneola HS Minneola, FL Registered Results
Lake Wales HS Lake Wales, FL Registered Results
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Land O' Lakes HS Land O Lakes, FL Registered Results
Landmark Christian School Fairburn, GA Registered Results
Largo HS Largo, FL Registered Results
Leon HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Liberty University Lynchburg, VA Scheduled Results
Lincoln HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Maclay School Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Mandarin HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Marist Brookhaven, GA Registered Results
Martin Luther King High School Nashville, TN Registered Results
McIntosh High School Peachtree City, GA Registered Results
Miami Palmetto HS Miami, FL Registered Results
Miami Sunset HS Miami, FL Registered Results
Monroe Comprehensive High School Albany, GA Registered Results
Montverde Academy Montverde, FL Registered Results
Mosley HS Lynn Haven, FL Registered Results
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi Mount Dora, FL Registered Results
Navarre HS Navarre, FL Registered Results
Nease HS Ponte Vedra, FL Registered Results
Niceville HS Niceville, FL Registered Results
North Florida Christian Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
North Marion HS Citra, FL Registered Results
Oak Hall School Gainesville, FL Registered Results
Olympia HS Orlando, FL Registered Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia Miami, FL Registered Results
Oviedo HS Oviedo, FL Registered Results
Pace HS Pace, FL Registered Results
Palatka HS Palatka, FL Registered Results
Palm Beach Central HS Wellington, FL Registered Results
Palm Beach Gardens HS Palm Beach Gardens, FL Registered Results
Palmetto Ridge HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Palmetto Senior HS Palmetto, FL Registered Results
Pensacola Booker T. Washington H Pensacola, FL Registered Results
Pine Crest HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
Pine Forest HS Pensacola, FL Registered Results
Ponte Vedra HS Ponte Vedra Beach, FL Registered Results
Port St. Joe HS Port St. Joe, FL Registered Results
Raines HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Rickards HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Riverdale HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Riverview HS Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Robinson HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Saint James Montgomery, AL Registered Results
Sandy Creek Tyrone, GA Registered Results
Sarasota HS Sarasota, FL Registered Results
Satellite High School Satellite Beach, FL Registered Results
Scottsboro HS Scottsboro, AL Registered Results
Seffner Christian Academy HS Seffner, FL Registered Results
Signal Mountain High School Signal Mountain, TN Registered Results
Smiths Station Smiths Station, AL Registered Results
Sneads HS Sneads, FL Registered Results
South Florida HEAT Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
South Fork HS Stuart, FL Registered Results
South Walton HS Santa Rosa Beach, FL Registered Results
Spanish Fort Spanish Fort, AL Registered Results
Spanish River HS Boca Raton, FL Registered Results
Springstead HS Spring Hill, FL Registered Results
St. Augustine HS St. Augustine, FL Registered Results
St. Cloud HS St. Cloud, FL Registered Results
St. John Paul II Catholic HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
St. Petersburg HS St. Petersburg, FL Registered Results
Stanton Prep Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Suncoast HS Riviera Beach, FL Registered Results
Tampa Jesuit HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Tate HS Cantonment, FL Registered Results
The King's Academy West Palm Beach, FL Registered Results
The Villages HS The Villages, FL Registered Results
Thompson Alabaster, AL Registered Results
Titusville HS Titusville, FL Registered Results
Trinity Prep Winter Park, FL Registered Results
University of Alabama Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
University of Florida Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA Scheduled Results
Venice HS Venice, FL Registered Results
Viera HS Melbourne, FL Registered Results
Virginia Tech Blacksburg, VA Scheduled Results
Wakulla HS Crawfordville, FL Registered Results
Wellington HS Wellington, FL Registered Results
West Florida Tech HS Pensacola, FL Registered Results
West Orange HS Winter Garden, FL Registered Results
Wewahitchka HS Wewahitchka, FL Registered Results
Wharton HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Winter Park HS Winter Park, FL Registered Results