Athlete Entries


B Team Boys 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ebanks-Davidson, Jamal 20:57.06 Lincoln HS
McGinnis, Malcolm 19:44.70 Lincoln HS
McNeeley, Davis 20:03.00 Chiles HS
Dougherty, Jordan 23:47.50 Lincoln HS
de la Hoz, Marco 17:05.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Middleton, Ben 19:32.90 Chiles HS
Nicholson, Elijah 21:58.20 Lincoln HS
Torres, Evan 18:19.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Garner, Joseph 20:08.00 Chiles HS
Leon, Roberto 17:23.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Dunphy, Colin 19:35.80 Chiles HS
Castillo, Sebastian 16:24.22 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Cottrell, Tristan 25:07.90 Lincoln HS
Romuald, Mason Lincoln HS
de la Hoz, Diego 17:36.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Morris, nathan 19:45.20 Chiles HS
Liu, Yien Lincoln HS
Diaz-Quintero, Joey 18:11.30 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Kellberg, Alex 19:43.10 Chiles HS
Romuald, Griffin 23:49.21 Lincoln HS
Rodriguez, Jesse 17:17.70 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Franklin, Owen 19:12.10 Chiles HS
Hidalgo, Nicolas 16:06.30 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Canavan, Tyler 19:16.00 Chiles HS
Back to Top

B Team Girls 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Delaney 27:54.90 Lincoln HS
Linville, Margaret 27:53.30 Lincoln HS
Duty, Miriam 30:24.50 Lincoln HS
McCray, Lauren 26:24.96 Lincoln HS
Ochoa, Allison 28:52.50 Lincoln HS
Bullough, Katherine 24:40.00 Lincoln HS
Vannoy, Abigayle 23:33.40 Lincoln HS
Hemenway, Alima 24:17.96 Lincoln HS
Back to Top

Open Boys 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yates, Nathan Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Sarafoglu, Ryan 17:24.50 REAL South Athletic Club
Hofman, Andrew 18:56.00 GCU Elite Racing
Kelley, Cody 26:44.50 Community Leadership Academy
Murray, Connor 19:10.68
Garcia, Gabriel 18:05.29 Miami Vice Project
Thomas, Enijah
Durr, Steven 16:13.00
Carty, Gabriel 19:42.00 Panther elite
Rinchere, Zhyon West Express Elite
Matchev, Philip 19:03.00
Gongora, Michael 19:53.94 Miami Vice Project
Z, Greg 23:53.43 West Express Elite
Kwiatkowski, Caden 16:38.00
Jean, Renand 17:43.00 Panther elite
Strain, Asher Miami Vice Project
Hopkins, Raekwon 16:23.42
Gammage, Joshua 18:41.00 Panther elite
Mcmiller, Zayd West Express Elite
Vega, Carson
Mendoza, Aidan 19:29.49 Miami Vice Project
Alvarez, Bryan 19:11.25 Fast Lane Track Club
Viner, Ian Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Urichko, Ethan 19:18.70
Pantojas, Miguel 17:24.00
Usher, David 18:05.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Maravilla, Barrett Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Abbate, Gabriel
Schwartz, Brandon 21:43.70 Fast Lane Track Club
Dalen, Luke Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Grasso, Raul REAL South Athletic Club
Brooks, Jack Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Isham, Jacob 17:17.19
Figueroa, Giomar 18:24.89 Miami Vice Project
Gibson, Brantley
Reyes, Daniel 17:12.11
Moore, Roy West Express Elite
Catrett, Jayden 31:07.44
Bergnes, Anthony Miami Vice Project
Hidalgo, William
Parra, Mateo West Express Elite
Miller, Reshane 17:42.00 Panther elite
Shafer, Nicholas 20:33.45
DeVoss, Simon 15:59.81
Canas, Andres 18:57.64 Miami Vice Project
Collier, Daniel 20:54.34 West Express Elite
Moreno, Dennis 17:35.26
Gill, Dashon 18:00.00 Panther elite
Sarafoglu, Ryan 17:24.50
Rodriguez, Jesse 17:17.70
Muniz, Noah Miami Vice Project
Jennings, Anthony 19:14.00 Panther elite
Vega, Andrew
Caneus, Jaylen
Gillis, Josh 17:44.57
Thompson, Alex 21:31.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Kennedy, Miles Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Merly, Zach 19:53.06
Haas, Dylan 17:55.16 Fast Lane Track Club
Sharrett, Miles Knights Running Club, Lakeland
Carpenter, Nick 16:02.00 Avery Creek Running Club
Back to Top

Open Girls 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Camryn 19:32.20
volot, maya Fast Lane Track Club
Feeney, Kayla Miami Vice Project
Dreibelbis, Davyn 21:46.54
Vu, Noelle 19:26.65
Gill, Miley 21:48.00 Panther elite
Ibarra, Amelia
moss, jillian 25:48.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Rodriguez, Krystal 18:15.20 REAL South Athletic Club
Moss, Isabella 23:59.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Ielfield, Hannah 18:38.20 Syracuse Chargers Track Club
Pantojas, Layris
Beaulieu, Pia
Howard, Angelina 24:02.67 Fast Lane Track Club
O'day, Emma 19:31.00
Suggs, Tabitha 19:11.64
Agarwal, Annanya 24:24.79 Fast Lane Track Club
Barrier, Keelynn 20:56.80
Heppner, Clara 18:16.30
Roberts, Kashi 22:18.00 Panther elite
Brayshaw, Celeste West Express Elite
Quiros, Alessia 22:21.30
Tymorek, Eleanor 17:46.00
Castro, Jasmine 27:07.47 Miami Vice Project
Coleman, Christiana 20:05.00 Panther elite
Shorr, Nicole 30:26.02 West Express Elite
Tang, Maya 22:40.00
Ford, Jordan Miami Vice Project
Gammage, Jaliah 22:40.00 Panther elite
Steere, Summer 20:03.18 Renegade Athletics
Cramer, Molly
Cooke, Sarah 18:54.00
Gonzalez, Marlie Miami Vice Project
Desio, Kaitlyn 19:49.23
Williams, Peyton 22:40.00 Panther elite
Holadia, Carly 20:41.00
sypek, corrine Fast Lane Track Club
Trotz, Jasmine Miami Vice Project
Alvarez Drago, Julia 19:34.00 REAL South Athletic Club
Bell, Fedjine 26:03.67 Fast Lane Track Club
Athearn, Sydney 20:48.00 GCU Elite Racing
Gibbs, Kalyn 19:48 REAL South Athletic Club
Millett, Meadow 18:15.94
Grez, Brenda 19:57.99
Silva, Ashley 22:38.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Pach, Tanya 21:48.00 Fast Lane Track Club
Barquilla, Viola 19:38.39
Ibarra, Amelia West Express Elite
Kacer, Hannah 21:33.90
Cardona, Anabella 21:27.19 Miami Vice Project
Langston, Camille 21:40.00 Panther elite
Kapoukakis, Sophia West Express Elite
Morera, Victoria 21:54.02
Martinez, Mia 22:53.44 Miami Vice Project
Wheatley, Rachel 20:38.00
Edwards, Raquel 23:13.00 Panther elite
Revis, Hailey West Express Elite
Cramer, Lucy
Bencosme, Paola 22:11.93 Miami Vice Project
Wyant, Ava 21:34.51
Edwards, Amanda 25:58.00 Panther elite
Schulz, Amber 17:44.59
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 5,000 Meter Run 183 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baldwin, Colton 19:07.88 Valdosta High School
Bozeman, Ronan 18:40.00 Fleming Island HS
Neeld, Thomas 17:34.12 Circle Christian School
Eiken, Michael 17:51.13 Celebration HS
Townsend, Wyatt 16:31.80 Chiles HS
Williams, Burnis 18:19.00 Valdosta High School
Balzano, Valentino 17:58.32 Winter Springs HS
Winsor, William 18:35.00 Leon HS
Machado, Stephen 18:39.28 Community Christian School (Tall
Labonte, Camden 21:18.87 Santa Fe HS
Richardson, Logan 21:15.59 Wakulla HS
White, Martin The Geneva School
Villasuso, Aiden 16:11.63 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Wallizada, Kameron 16:03.67 Fleming Island HS
Parker, Sam 18:39.16 Circle Christian School
Quispe, Justin 18:24.21 Celebration HS
Koon, Patrick 16:52.00 Leon HS
Davis, Carson 30:39.00 Santa Fe HS
Pitts, Donnie 18:55.70 Wakulla HS
Reid, James 24:09.73 The Geneva School
Tucker, shiQuel 18:51.80 Godby HS
Sanchez, Michael 16:40.10 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Scherer, Jayden 16:34.06 Fleming Island HS
Parker, Isaiah 18:27.56 Circle Christian School
Falchook, Jared 16:08.97 Celebration HS
Fygetakis-Gollop, James 17:48.98 Leon HS
Ortiz, Matthew 19:18.19 Santa Fe HS
Estep, Bryce 20:22.40 Wakulla HS
McKay, Joshua 17:58.44 The Geneva School
Adolphson, Joshua 18:12.00 Buchholz HS
Murphy, Lucas 18:58.51 Celebration HS
Kelly, Leo 16:52.25 Leon HS
Bowman, Jerry 21:50.90 Lincoln HS
Debow, Braden 16:52.24 Wesleyan School
Magoulas, Adam 15:34.20 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Andreasen, Zachary 19:47.00 The Geneva School
Gonzalez, Kevin 22:59.42 Mater Lakes Academy HS
Ivonnet, Nicholas 16:56.45 Christopher Columbus HS
Wright, Dean 20:36.00 Florida High School
Jaishankar, Kiran 16:30.00 Buchholz HS
Maldonado, Noel 18:03.60 DeSoto County HS
Watson, Ben 24:26.57 Santa Fe HS
Mule', Matthew 16:17.60 Saint Andrew's HS
Marques, Juno 22:38.84 University HS
Smith, Grayton 20:16.00 Lincoln HS
Price, Jacob 17:45.32 Wesleyan School
San Juan, Austin 16:38.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Mault, Kauhner 18:19.31 Port Charlotte HS
Rothel, Carter 17:55.30 Maclay School
Molina, Carlos 21:59.01 Mater Lakes Academy HS
Mata, Marcus 17:50.02 Christopher Columbus HS
Urban, Jake 24:59.00 Florida High School
Segura, Caros 18:01.00 Buchholz HS
Gonzalez, Jose 19:20.50 DeSoto County HS
Walsh, Lucas 18:53.07 Saint Andrew's HS
Buehrmann, Grant 19:16.69 University HS
Edwards, Connor 17:22.51 Lincoln HS
McDaniel, Stafford 16:13.44 Wesleyan School
Caja, Payton 17:01.81 Highlands Christian Academy
Bishop, Evans 19:18.20 Maclay School
Blake, Jalen 17:58.02 Winter Springs HS
Mountain, Brant 18:08.00 Buchholz HS
Fann, Montgomery 21:01.59 Valdosta High School
Neustadter, Daniel 19:24.70 Chiles HS
Aguilar, Dario 20:33.77 DeSoto County HS
Pitchford, T. Owen 17:27.81 Marathon MS/HS
Moss, Tristan 17:55.40 Saint Andrew's HS
Gonzalez, Marc 18:28.08 Mater Lakes Academy HS
Romagosa, Alejandro 18:04.00 Christopher Columbus HS
Stanley, Hunter 20:41.10 Florida High School
Aranibar, Matthew 21:51.50 University HS
Hart, Campbell 17:24.90 Lincoln HS
Morris, Fletcher 17:13.40 Wesleyan School
Wilson, Charles 22:38.20 Community Christian School (Tall
Knox, Clayton 17:32.00 Maclay School
Gerber, William 19:41.00 Valdosta High School
Kirbo, Ben 16:10.45 Chiles HS
Moran, Jayme 18:45.11 DeSoto County HS
Pierce, Landon 18:41.50 Circle Christian School
Noble, Ian 16:27.40 Saint Andrew's HS
Garcia, Maxwell 21:11.67 Mater Lakes Academy HS
Canarte, Alvaro 16:36.80 Christopher Columbus HS
Howard, Eduardo 24:55.90 Florida High School
Eklund, Ty 18:24.30 Winter Springs HS
Von Graff, Nicholas 17:56.41 University HS
Tidwell, Keelan 18:08.00 Community Christian School (Tall
Swope, Isaac Wakulla HS
Black, Dante 20:09.00 University Christian School
Rutledge, Leo 16:58.60 Maclay School
Jackson, Landon 18:49.00 Valdosta High School
Sytsma, Jackson 16:56.33 Chiles HS
Sakowski, Danny 18:05.82 Fleming Island HS
Kirwan, Michael 18:23.06 Circle Christian School
Raymundo, Andrew 20:21.75 Celebration HS
Blay, Jonah 18:35.35 Chiles HS
Prowell, Andrew 21:18.50 Winter Springs HS
Lamar, Max Leon HS
Spilling, Andrew 18:58.90 Winter Springs HS
Tychsen, Christopher 20:03.18 Community Christian School (Tall
Wiedeman, Joseph 20:47.10 Wakulla HS
Martinez, Seth 15:48.10 Lennard HS
Thompson, Mason 18:03.30 Valdosta High School
Rodriguez, Julian 16:44.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Lyon, Michael 17:35.00 Fleming Island HS
Jagen, Calvin 18:31.60 Circle Christian School
Edwards, Sebastian 16:07.96 Celebration HS
Carrasquilla, Quinn Leon HS
Ciarlariello, Nicholas 17:44.83 Community Christian School (Tall
Frank, Gabriel 22:17.70 Santa Fe HS
Cole, Simon 18:50.55 Wakulla HS
Ingram, Robert The Geneva School
Ruiz, Joshua 17:09.00 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Darfler, Owen 17:40.00 Fleming Island HS
DeJesus, Jack 16:44.57 Circle Christian School
James, Cooper 17:33.27 Celebration HS
Springer, William 20:05.00 Leon HS
Breman, Gavin 22:43.40 Santa Fe HS
Kilpatrick, Logan 18:40.50 Wakulla HS
White, Charles 23:08.91 The Geneva School
Moore, Amarie 19:10.21 Godby HS
Robbins, Chase 19:16.90 Celebration HS
Rogers, Jake 15:54.41 Leon HS
Brewer, Dillon 21:32.00 Lincoln HS
Vento, Javier 15:39.98 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Smith, Clay 17:29.13 The Geneva School
Conyedo, Sebastian Mater Lakes Academy HS
Bichara, Adrian 16:12.50 Christopher Columbus HS
Kawaja, Mason 17:23.00 Buchholz HS
Villegas, Julian 19:07.78 DeSoto County HS
Goss, Thomas 21:23.11 Santa Fe HS
Wadsworth, Tyler 16:30.00 Port Charlotte HS
Yarbrough, Jackson 17:00.60 Maclay School
McLeod, Joseph 17:57.72 Lincoln HS
Izzo, Chris 17:44.73 Wesleyan School
Gomez, Diego 15:27.30 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Osorio, Jeshua Mater Lakes Academy HS
Ivonnet, Christian 16:18.15 Christopher Columbus HS
Simpson, William 26:07.00 Florida High School
Longstreet, Robert Wrigley 17:51.15 Buchholz HS
Maldonado, Eduardo 18:38.22 DeSoto County HS
McGowen, Jace 18:45.40 Santa Fe HS
romac, william 16:43.96 Saint Andrew's HS
Taveras, Fabio 18:32.70 University HS
Gray, Lincoln 18:31.77 Lincoln HS
Howie, Mac 15:57.33 Wesleyan School
Prentice, Grahame 21:53.57 St. John Paul II Catholic HS
Mault, Chandler 17:45.16 Port Charlotte HS
Williams, Dillon 21:01.60 Maclay School
Matchev, Anton 16:58.00 Buchholz HS
Delgado, Fernando 18:57.70 DeSoto County HS
Warren, Chris 18:01.35 Saint Andrew's HS
Gonzalez, Victor Mater Lakes Academy HS
Scarcello, Donato 16:45.93 Christopher Columbus HS
Broga, Bryce 19:17.30 Florida High School
Abdulahi, Samir 18:16.17 University HS
Samuel, Nicholas 16:32.00 Lincoln HS
Jackson, Benjamin 19:08.09 Wesleyan School
Collier, Jeremy 26:15.50 Community Christian School (Tall
McCann, Sean-Patrick 18:00.60 Maclay School
Arnold, Aiden 16:11.00 Winter Springs HS
Pritt, Johnathan 17:55.06 Buchholz HS
Coggins, Hayden 20:50.88 Valdosta High School
Reina, Filippo 17:06.76 Chiles HS
Robles, Leo 18:40.89 DeSoto County HS
Pitchford, Jonathan 15:58.93 Marathon MS/HS
Carlsson, Damien 16:39.40 Saint Andrew's HS
Clodfelter, Devon 18:32.92 Mater Lakes Academy HS
Brown, Malcolm 16:29.31 Christopher Columbus HS
Khan, Revan 22:30.60 Florida High School
Campbell, Timothy 21:50.94 University HS
Kelly, Shane 16:53.12 Wesleyan School
Lindsey, Caleb 20:26.16 Community Christian School (Tall
Mears, Eli 21:21.50 Maclay School
Jackson, Parker 16:58.40 Valdosta High School
Reffitt, Nathan 16:29.02 Chiles HS
Keester IV, John 17:30.00 Fleming Island HS
Neeld, Will 17:45.13 Circle Christian School
Rowe, Jackson 18:30.37 Chiles HS
Steven, Alex 20:40.12 Winter Springs HS
Farmer, Jayden 20:23.58 Florida High School
Hogan, Jacob 17:55.90 Winter Springs HS
Osterhaus, Ian 23:41.75 Community Christian School (Tall
Callaghan, Jaden 20:55.00 Wakulla HS
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 5,000 Meter Run 152 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Emma 20:43.00 Buchholz HS
Coleman, Niya 21:46.77 Florida High School
Kristian, Kaitlyn 27:12.60 Chiles HS
Taylor, Mia 19:43.83 Jupiter HS
Wisniewski, Katie 21:54.72 George M. Steinbrenner HS
Recek, Emma 27:09.40 Florida High School
Buffington, Abigail 21:52.92 Winter Springs HS
Caulkins, Anna 23:53.90 Lincoln HS
Villa, Sophie 19:57.30 Wesleyan School
Ingham, Maeve 21:22.00 Lakewood Ranch HS
Megge, Payton 20:19.20 Spruce Creek HS
Bhanderi, Nishi 24:30.98 Maclay School
Holmes, Sierra 23:53.82 University HS
Green, Allison Valdosta High School
Hollman, Ella 25:07.43 Chiles HS
Runge, Marissa 23:05.56 Jupiter HS
Rodriguez, Jolynn 19:32.98 Winter Springs HS
Drummond, Kate 19:19.00 Buchholz HS
Bradach, Gray 22:54.12 Wesleyan School
Meli, Teresa 22:55.43 Community Christian School (Tall
Leatt, Tamlyn 20:51.30 Lakewood Ranch HS
Koeppel, Gracie 20:06.70 Maclay School
Fowler, Kaitlyn 21:18.62 University HS
Morse, Bethany 24:09.80 Lincoln HS
Patel, Ishva 25:42.01 Valdosta High School
Hodges, Ella 20:38.40 Chiles HS
Graulau, Natalia 24:29.00 Jupiter HS
McIver, Evie 18:57.21 Winter Springs HS
Drummond, Allison 20:07.00 Buchholz HS
Kelly, Caitlin 21:33.50 Wesleyan School
Costello, Sarah Kate 22:10.13 Community Christian School (Tall
Melzer, Aurora 19:09.29 Lakewood Ranch HS
Thompson, Aniya Godby HS
Paredes, Sofia 19:46.17 Maclay School
Feld, Marlea 21:37.00 Fleming Island HS
Moury, Leah 20:10.06 Circle Christian School
Russell, Carlyn 23:29.03 Jupiter HS
Wells, Caroline 17:06.62 Winter Springs HS
Davis, Kelly 20:04.40 Chiles HS
Lewis, Liliana Wakulla HS
Tychsen, Sarah 20:28.15 Community Christian School (Tall
Robinson, Mallory 21:27.00 Leon HS
Adams, Grace 19:23.00 Fleming Island HS
Rudolph, Sarah 20:37.90 Circle Christian School
Alford, Clara 22:06.33 Wakulla HS
Fretwell, Rebecca The Geneva School
Desotell, Karis 20:58.43 Community Christian School (Tall
Lynn Stokes, Mae 28:55.94 Santa Fe HS
Tang, Lillee 19:52.00 Leon HS
Kortright, Marisa 19:59.95 Fleming Island HS
DeJesus, Grace 20:14.21 Circle Christian School
Greenberg, Jessica 23:16.90 Spruce Creek HS
Howard, Izabella 26:01.00 Florida High School
Gilmore, Breann 23:27.38 Santa Fe HS
Whitsell, Marina 22:43.19 Wakulla HS
White, Bailey 30:18.80 The Geneva School
Umana, Sophia 21:29.21 Leon HS
Chiang, Mei 18:52.88 Fleming Island HS
Parker, Archike 19:46.55 Circle Christian School
Niewald, Olivia 19:04.10 Spruce Creek HS
Padron, Isabelle 23:22.00 Buchholz HS
Rosier, Serenity 29:34.50 Florida High School
Steen, Ella 21:57.68 Santa Fe HS
Levingston, Keri 23:43.67 Wakulla HS
Faith, Lydia The Geneva School
Unger, Lillian 19:24.26 Leon HS
Walker, Lily 22:45.43 Lincoln HS
Tucker, Bella 19:58.10 Wesleyan School
Annesi, Rachel 21:00.93 Spruce Creek HS
Loosli, Andrea 25:10.00 Buchholz HS
Keller, Leah 23:02.76 Florida High School
Anderson, Ariel 21:41.10 Santa Fe HS
Fretwell, Ana Hope 27:54.11 The Geneva School
Abanses, Jacquelyn 18:14.08 George M. Steinbrenner HS
Boutwell, Leah Florida High School
McGinnis, Gwendolen 23:19.36 Lincoln HS
Hemken, Ashland 22:25.75 Wesleyan School
Majano, Ariana 22:01.33 Lakewood Ranch HS
Wheatley, Rachel 20:18.90 Spruce Creek HS
Koeppel, Lillian 22:13.50 Maclay School
Eckman, Sadie 24:06.95 University HS
Kiros, Leah Chiles HS
Hanssen, Alexa 21:07.40 Jupiter HS
Mason, Grace 20:13.67 Winter Springs HS
Voss, Lucy 19:40.00 Buchholz HS
Kelly, Danielle 20:27.00 Wesleyan School
Marston, Hailey 20:59.40 Lakewood Ranch HS
Veltcheva, Ani 17:46.58 Gainesville HS
Bishop, Olivia 24:33.30 Maclay School
Van Horn, Chelsea 20:48.24 University HS
Williams, Skye 26:20.90 Lincoln HS
Jackson, Katya Valdosta High School
Cooper, Alyssa 23:15.40 Chiles HS
Lynch, Tiffany 23:06.40 Jupiter HS
Giambalvo, Ella 21:41.69 Winter Springs HS
Loosli, Elizabeth 21:39.00 Buchholz HS
Archer, Kendrick 21:07.50 Wesleyan School
Johnson, Riza 23:33.40 Community Christian School (Tall
Granack, Sydney 20:20.15 Lakewood Ranch HS
Whittington, Jane-Kathryn 22:11.76 Maclay School
Nitzachon, Shiraz 22:03.92 University HS
Henley, Aleah 24:09.23 Lincoln HS
Orr, Alexis 21:50.00 Fleming Island HS
Carlson, Mia 20:51.70 Circle Christian School
Buck, Sydney 20:16.07 Jupiter HS
Flowers, Naomi 20:31.57 Winter Springs HS
Asola, Emily 21:55.60 Valdosta High School
Ferguson, Elise 21:36.60 Chiles HS
Pfeifer, Taylor Wakulla HS
Thumm, Payton 24:11.87 Maclay School
Wilson, Morgan 20:57.40 Community Christian School (Tall
Marston, Grace 19:13.60 Lakewood Ranch HS
Baker, Elliott 21:37.00 Fleming Island HS
Fagot, Anagrace 19:35.00 Circle Christian School
Rozier, Cate 24:31.87 Leon HS
Doyle, Susie 19:32.37 Winter Springs HS
Crawford, Raina 24:10.11 Chiles HS
Vivaldo Vasquez, Alejandra 24:30.20 Wakulla HS
Maughan, Pippa The Geneva School
Crews, Morgan 23:17.80 Community Christian School (Tall
Lewis, Stella 20:20.99 Leon HS
Rafalski, Anna 20:44.60 Fleming Island HS
Grandstaff, Emily 20:56.40 Circle Christian School
Bouck, Katherine 21:19.51 Community Christian School (Tall
Holton, Makenzy 27:07.35 Santa Fe HS
Blitch, Elizabeth 23:03.85 Wakulla HS
Blanton, Kate The Geneva School
Moore, Lily 19:45.06 Leon HS
Millson, Emma 19:27.00 Fleming Island HS
Parker, Sinkenesh 18:15.30 Circle Christian School
Stephens, Delaney 20:50.33 Spruce Creek HS
Currie, Katherine 27:50.44 Florida High School
Graetz, Katie 23:31.79 Santa Fe HS
Speigner, Ashlyn 24:06.21 Wakulla HS
Miller, Grace 22:41.88 The Geneva School
Calabro, Avery 18:53.04 Leon HS
Eggers, Caroline 27:47.10 Lincoln HS
Edwards, Jessica 18:24.60 Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
Vu, Noelle 19:26.65 Mount Dora HS
Riggins, Desiree 23:19.10 Spruce Creek HS
Chang, Gloria 23:47.00 Buchholz HS
Young, Brooke 27:04.60 Florida High School
Flynn, Fallon 24:21.60 Santa Fe HS
Tymorek, Eleanor 17:46.00 Saint Andrew's HS
Raesly, Ella 20:26.76 The Geneva School
Kuzma, Molly 19:08.20 The O'Neal School
Buchanan, Naomi 27:49.60 Lincoln HS
Sanders, Nea 22:41.74 Wesleyan School
Watford, Laci 18:28.57 University Christian School
Valdez, Victoria 22:24.80 Spruce Creek HS
Hammett, Kate 22:21.10 Maclay School
Roudabush, Keira 22:16.20 University HS
Back to Top